Big Red Classic 2023
Tournament Leaderboard
April 15, 2024, 8:39 am Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1Frozen Minnows592.080.00142.08
2Northfin585.160.00135.16
3EZ Limits584.740.00134.74
4Shiny Objects 4579.000.00129.00
5Off The Hook576.680.00126.68
6Vishious Attack572.080.00122.08
7Some Girls Do569.840.00119.84
8DAJA BLUE 567.740.00117.74
9Best Chance Too566.900.00116.90
10Sam-n-I565.680.00115.68
11Co Hoes565.440.00115.44
12Earl Time564.600.00114.60
13Pearls Girls562.380.00112.38
14Running Erin’s2.0561.100.00111.10
15Fishin' Fever561.000.00111.00
16The One560.720.00110.72
17Sufishient Ladies559.700.00109.70
18OFFLINE557.140.00107.14
19Rod Boss555.440.00105.44
20Blue Hornet551.740.00101.74
21Jimbobber551.180.00101.18
22TIGHT LINE551.020.00101.02
23Changing Directions550.940.00100.94
24Double Hook549.560.0099.56
25Smells II Fishy546.860.0096.86
26The Dinner Bell544.240.0094.24
27Rebellious450.940.0090.94
28Rell Mayhem538.340.0088.34
29Reel Tight536.980.0086.98
30Black Betty 2438.740.0078.74
31Unsalted 432.620.0072.62
32SARAH-J III327.600.0057.60
33Tinker Toy414.780.0054.78
34Bad Habit323.440.0053.44
35REEL THERAPY17.800.0017.80
36Reel Naughty0.000.000.00
Big Fish
Boat Name: Shiny Objects 4   Weight: 23.02 lbs