Big Red Classic 2016
Tournament Leaderboard
September 23, 2017, 3:46 pm Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1Fly Catcher588.400.00138.40
2On Call585.800.00135.80
3Early Bird575.660.00125.66
4The Foundation574.960.00124.96
5Reel Talk573.740.00123.74
6KICK'R572.640.00122.64
7Jameson569.600.00119.60
8Tooling Around568.040.00118.04
9Jim Bobber566.840.00116.84
10Bigger Bill$566.300.00116.30
11Break Time565.400.00115.40
12Best Chance Too561.740.00111.74
13Fishing Pols560.660.00110.66
14Horsin' Around559.020.00109.02
15Chillaxin556.640.00106.64
16Blue Chip556.180.00106.18
17Fish Sniffer555.180.00105.18
18Unreel554.140.00104.14
19Pier Addiction553.920.00103.92
20Buck Fever553.240.00103.24
21STR UP HOOK'N553.080.00103.08
22Two Can550.880.00100.88
23Best Chance549.320.0099.32
24Bending Limits549.300.0099.30
25Frozen Minnows544.820.0094.82
26Bachelor One454.280.0094.28
27REEL THERAPY543.800.0093.80
28Adrikat452.720.0092.72
29OFFLINE542.020.0092.02
30Fin Scout538.440.0088.44
31Running Erin's533.120.0083.12
32Dutch Levee442.980.0082.98
33Motion Show433.300.0073.30
34Sam-n-I424.140.0064.14
35Shock Therapy333.080.0063.08
36Calexi422.060.0062.06
37Bounty Hunter237.480.0057.48
38Tinker Toy327.140.0057.14
39Sea Dancer213.940.0033.94
40Screamin Seamen117.700.0027.70
41Kristen Ann 2113.660.0023.66
42Doctor Hook111.000.0021.00
43True Blue15.120.0015.12
44N'Pursuit0.000.000.00
Big Fish
Boat Name: Fly Catcher   Weight: 27.34 lbs