Big Red Classic 2012
Tournament Leaderboard
November 18, 2017, 2:48 am Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1Amateur Hour574.800.00124.80
2Originator567.540.00117.54
3Hakuna-ma Ta-Ta567.460.00117.46
4Hookin Up566.160.00116.16
5Tangled Mess564.760.00114.76
6E Ticket563.040.00113.04
7Shock Therapy562.880.00112.88
8Fishing Pols560.800.00110.80
9Retirement Home560.320.00110.32
10Mrs.Fish557.440.00107.44
11Doctor Hook556.260.00106.26
12Outta The Woods555.520.00105.52
13Tinker Toy554.940.00104.94
14Hammer Down553.560.00103.56
15JimBobber553.400.00103.40
16Perkys Double Trouble553.220.00103.22
17HEAT WAVE551.080.00101.08
18Sam-n-Girls550.020.00100.02
19Financial Aid549.140.0099.14
20STR8UP Hooking545.280.0095.28
21Team Massey543.780.0093.78
22Bachelor One450.200.0090.20
23Fish Hog537.140.0087.14
24Bonaventure531.340.0081.34
25Chickfilet + The Happy Hookers17.600.0017.60
Big Fish
Boat Name: Outta The Woods   Weight: 16.70 lbs