Big Red Classic 2010
Tournament Leaderboard
June 22, 2017, 12:04 pm Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Points Day 2 Fish Day 2 Points Total Points
Womens Division
1Weekend Special571.200.00121.20
2Lethal Weapon653.750.00113.75
3Tinker Toy649.850.00109.85
4Bonaventure644.1000.00104.10
5STR UP HOOKING542.750.0092.75
6Hookin' Up538.450.0088.45
7Unreel537.950.0087.95
8Trophy Time215.650.0035.65
9Bachelor One113.500.0023.50
10E Ticket111.750.0021.75
Big Fish
Boat Name: Weekend Special   Weight: 19.90 lbs