Big Red Classic 2009
Tournament Leaderboard
June 22, 2017, 12:05 pm Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Points Day 2 Fish Day 2 Points Total Points
Womens Division
1JJ671.100.00131.10
2Lakavea670.350.00130.35
3Bachelor One666.400.00126.40
4Heatwave657.250.00117.25
5The Edge II651.750.00111.75
6Lethal Weapon650.650.00110.65
7FLY CATCHER650.600.00110.60
8Tackle Takers551.050.00101.05
9Hooked Up451.900.0091.90
10Unreel444.7000.0084.70
11Balls Out218.300.0038.30
12Bonaventure216.000.0036.00
13Tinker Toy15.750.0015.75
Big Fish
Boat Name: Tackle Takers   Weight: 18.80 lbs